Changlun Bus Terminal

Changlun Bus Terminal is an express bus located in Changlun, Kedah.

Station Information

Station
Changlun
Coordinates6.431223, 100.428285
CityChanglun, Kedah
AddressKedah
Opened
ParkingYes
SurauYes
RestroomsYes

Express Bus Schedule

The table below shows the express bus schedule for this station.

Departure
Operator
Destination
7:45 AMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
9:00 AMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:00 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
10:00 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:00 AMCosmic ExpressPutrajaya
10:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
10:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:15 AMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
12:00 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
12:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
12:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
1:45 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
2:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
2:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
3:30 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
5:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
5:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
5:30 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
7:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
7:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
7:30 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:00 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressPutrajaya
10:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
10:15 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (Hentian Duta)
10:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Lumpur (TBS)
10:45 PMSri MajuKuala Lumpur (TBS)