Kajang Express Bus Terminal

Kajang Express Bus Terminal is a bus terminal / station located at Jalan Reko, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.

 

Station Information

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5000 milliseconds with 0 bytes received

Express Bus Schedule

The table below shows the express bus schedule for this station.

Departure
Operator
Destination
9:00 AMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:00 AMSani ExpressKangar
9:00 AMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
11:00 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 PMSani ExpressKangar
9:45 PMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis