Kajang Express Bus Terminal

Kajang Express Bus Terminal is a bus terminal / station located at Jalan Reko, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.

 

Station Information

Station
Kajang
Coordinates2.957185, 101.791772
CityKajang, Selangor
AddressKajang, Selangor
Opened
ParkingYes
SurauYes
RestroomsYes

Express Bus Schedule

The table below shows the express bus schedule for this station.

Departure
Operator
Destination
9:00 AMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:00 AMSani ExpressKangar
9:00 AMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:15 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
11:00 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 PMSani ExpressKangar
9:45 PMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:05 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis