Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)

Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS – English: Southern Integrated Terminal) is a multimodal transport terminal located at Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.

It is also known as Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Bandar Tasik Selatan (TBS-BTS).

 

Station Information

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received

Express Bus Schedule

The table below shows the express bus schedule for this station.

Departure
Operator
Destination
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 AMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 AMSani ExpressKangar
9:45 AMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
3:30 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
3:30 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
5:25 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
5:25 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:30 PMSani ExpressAlor Setar
10:30 PMSani ExpressKangar
10:30 PMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun