Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)

Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS – English: Southern Integrated Terminal) is a multimodal transport terminal located at Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.

It is also known as Terminal Bersepadu Selatan Bandar Tasik Selatan (TBS-BTS).

 

Station Information

Station
Kuala Lumpur (TBS)
Coordinates3.078295, 101.711008
CityKuala Lumpur
AddressKuala Lumpur
Opened
ParkingYes
SurauYes
RestroomsYes

Express Bus Schedule

The table below shows the express bus schedule for this station.

Departure
Operator
Destination
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
7:25 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 AMSani ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 AMSani ExpressKangar
9:45 AMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:55 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:45 AMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
12:55 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
3:30 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
3:30 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
5:25 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
5:25 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
8:30 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
9:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:30 PMSani ExpressAlor Setar
10:30 PMSani ExpressKangar
10:30 PMSani ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKangar
10:45 PMCosmic ExpressKuala Perlis
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressAlor Setar
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressJitra
11:00 PMCosmic ExpressChanglun